Segui
Calendario
Twin Peaks
Boys Melito
0 - 4
sab 26 ottobre
Phoenyx
Twin Peaks
Albanova Foxes
0 - 3
sab 26 ottobre
Pro Vives
Twin Peaks
Ciro Caruso
4 - 3
sab 26 ottobre
Me.Gi.C C.F. Udinese
Twin Peaks
Dea Diana
1 - 4
sab 26 ottobre
Internapoli
Twin Peaks
F.C. Giugliano
1 - 2
sab 26 ottobre
Frattese 2000
Posillipo
turno di riposo
Twin Peaks
Phoenyx
5 - 1
sab 09 novembre
F.C. Giugliano
Twin Peaks
Pro Vives
2 - 1
sab 09 novembre
Boys Melito
Twin Peaks
Frattese 2000
2 - 3
sab 09 novembre
Posillipo
Twin Peaks
Internapoli
3 - 2
sab 09 novembre
Albanova Foxes
Twin Peaks
Me.Gi.C C.F. Udinese
3 - 8
sab 09 novembre
Dea Diana
Ciro Caruso
turno di riposo
Twin Peaks
Me.Gi.C C.F. Udinese
2 - 4
sab 16 novembre
Internapoli
Twin Peaks
Ciro Caruso
2 - 2
sab 16 novembre
Frattese 2000
Twin Peaks
F.C. Giugliano
1 - 7
sab 16 novembre
Pro Vives
Twin Peaks
Posillipo
3 - 2
sab 16 novembre
Phoenyx
Twin Peaks
Boys Melito
1 - 2
sab 16 novembre
Albanova Foxes
Dea Diana
turno di riposo
Twin Peaks
Phoenyx
3 - 4
sab 23 novembre
Ciro Caruso
Twin Peaks
Internapoli
2 - 0
sab 23 novembre
Boys Melito
Twin Peaks
Albanova Foxes
1 - 2
sab 23 novembre
F.C. Giugliano
Twin Peaks
Frattese 2000
8 - 2
sab 23 novembre
Dea Diana
Twin Peaks
Pro Vives
2 - 2
sab 23 novembre
Posillipo
Me.Gi.C C.F. Udinese
turno di riposo
Twin Peaks
Posillipo
2 - 2
sab 30 novembre
Albanova Foxes
Twin Peaks
Dea Diana
0 - 4
sab 30 novembre
Phoenyx
Twin Peaks
Ciro Caruso
1 - 1
sab 30 novembre
Pro Vives
Twin Peaks
F.C. Giugliano
1 - 4
sab 30 novembre
Boys Melito
Twin Peaks
Me.Gi.C C.F. Udinese
2 - 9
sab 30 novembre
Frattese 2000
Internapoli
turno di riposo
Twin Peaks
Pro Vives
2 - 1
sab 14 dicembre
Dea Diana
Twin Peaks
Phoenyx
5 - 0
sab 14 dicembre
Me.Gi.C C.F. Udinese
Twin Peaks
Boys Melito
0 - 5
sab 14 dicembre
Posillipo
Twin Peaks
Albanova Foxes
1 - 6
sab 14 dicembre
Ciro Caruso
Twin Peaks
Internapoli
5 - 1
sab 14 dicembre
F.C. Giugliano
Frattese 2000
turno di riposo
Twin Peaks
Me.Gi.C C.F. Udinese
0 - 1
sab 11 gennaio
Pro Vives
Twin Peaks
Frattese 2000
2 - 2
sab 11 gennaio
Internapoli
Twin Peaks
Ciro Caruso
7 - 2
sab 11 gennaio
Boys Melito
Twin Peaks
Posillipo
7 - 1
sab 11 gennaio
F.C. Giugliano
Twin Peaks
Dea Diana
2 - 4
sab 11 gennaio
Albanova Foxes
Phoenyx
turno di riposo
Twin Peaks
Internapoli
1 - 2
sab 18 gennaio
Posillipo
Twin Peaks
F.C. Giugliano
0 - 2
sab 18 gennaio
Ciro Caruso
Twin Peaks
Albanova Foxes
6 - 1
sab 18 gennaio
Me.Gi.C C.F. Udinese
Twin Peaks
Boys Melito
1 - 6
sab 18 gennaio
Dea Diana
Twin Peaks
Phoenyx
6 - 3
sab 18 gennaio
Frattese 2000
Pro Vives
turno di riposo
Twin Peaks
Posillipo
4 - 3
sab 01 febbraio
Dea Diana
Twin Peaks
Pro Vives
2 - 2
sab 01 febbraio
Phoenyx
Twin Peaks
Ciro Caruso
3 - 2
sab 01 febbraio
Internapoli
Twin Peaks
Albanova Foxes
1 - 1
sab 01 febbraio
Frattese 2000
Village
F.C. Giugliano
1 - 1
mer 12 febbraio
Me.Gi.C C.F. Udinese
Boys Melito
turno di riposo
Twin Peaks
Dea Diana
1 - 5
sab 08 febbraio
Ciro Caruso
Twin Peaks
Frattese 2000
6 - 4
sab 08 febbraio
Boys Melito
Twin Peaks
Internapoli
0 - 1
sab 08 febbraio
Pro Vives
Twin Peaks
Me.Gi.C C.F. Udinese
1 - 8
sab 08 febbraio
Posillipo
Twin Peaks
Phoenyx
5 - 4
lun 10 febbraio
Albanova Foxes
F.C. Giugliano
turno di riposo
Twin Peaks
Phoenyx
00:00
Boys Melito
Twin Peaks
Pro Vives
3 - 2
sab 15 febbraio
Albanova Foxes
Twin Peaks
Frattese 2000
5 - 2
sab 15 febbraio
F.C. Giugliano
Twin Peaks
Internapoli
2 - 3
sab 15 febbraio
Dea Diana
Twin Peaks
Me.Gi.C C.F. Udinese
3 - 6
sab 15 febbraio
Ciro Caruso
Posillipo
turno di riposo
Twin Peaks
Dea Diana
00:00
Me.Gi.C C.F. Udinese
Twin Peaks
F.C. Giugliano
3 - 4
sab 22 febbraio
Phoenyx
Twin Peaks
Albanova Foxes
2 - 3
sab 22 febbraio
Internapoli
Twin Peaks
Boys Melito
1 - 1
sab 22 febbraio
Pro Vives
Twin Peaks
Posillipo
4 - 1
sab 22 febbraio
Frattese 2000
Ciro Caruso
turno di riposo
Twin Peaks
Pro Vives
5 - 1
sab 29 febbraio
F.C. Giugliano
Twin Peaks
Phoenyx
2 - 1
sab 29 febbraio
Posillipo
Twin Peaks
Albanova Foxes
2 - 1
sab 29 febbraio
Boys Melito
Twin Peaks
Frattese 2000
1 - 2
sab 29 febbraio
Ciro Caruso
Twin Peaks
Internapoli
2 - 2
dom 01 marzo
Me.Gi.C C.F. Udinese
Dea Diana
turno di riposo
Twin Peaks
Posillipo
14:40
sab 07 marzo
Pro Vives
Twin Peaks
Ciro Caruso
15:40
sab 07 marzo
Phoenyx
Twin Peaks
Dea Diana
16:40
sab 07 marzo
Frattese 2000
Twin Peaks
F.C. Giugliano
17:40
sab 07 marzo
Albanova Foxes
Twin Peaks
Boys Melito
18:40
sab 07 marzo
Internapoli
Me.Gi.C C.F. Udinese
turno di riposo