Segui
Calendario - Campionato
Football Crazy
Gioventù Partenope
1 - 1
sab 27 ottobre
Phoenyx Academy Benincasa
Football Crazy
Boys Melito
5 - 2
sab 27 ottobre
Albanova Foxes
Football Crazy
Campania Soccer
0 - 2
sab 27 ottobre
Recale 2002
Football Crazy
Capua
persa a tavolino per
POSILLIPO
sab 27 ottobre
Posillipo
Football Crazy
Giugliano
3 - 1
sab 27 ottobre
Materdei
Football Crazy
Incontro Volla
2 - 2
sab 27 ottobre
Internapoli
Borbonica Olympic
turno di riposo
Football Crazy
Posillipo
0 - 2
sab 03 novembre
Campania Soccer
Football Crazy
Materdei
0 - 5
sab 03 novembre
Gioventù Partenope
Football Crazy
Albanova Foxes
2 - 1
sab 03 novembre
Borbonica Olympic
Football Crazy
Recale 2002
1 - 1
sab 03 novembre
Boys Melito
Football Crazy
Phoenyx Academy Benincasa
6 - 0
sab 03 novembre
Capua
Football Crazy
Internapoli
1 - 0
sab 03 novembre
Giugliano
Incontro Volla
turno di riposo
Football Crazy
Gioventù Partenope
1 - 0
sab 10 novembre
Internapoli
Football Crazy
Boys Melito
1 - 0
sab 10 novembre
Posillipo
Football Crazy
Campania Soccer
2 - 2
sab 10 novembre
Phoenyx Academy Benincasa
Football Crazy
Capua
1 - 0
sab 10 novembre
Materdei
Football Crazy
Borbonica Olympic
2 - 6
sab 10 novembre
Recale 2002
Football Crazy
Giugliano
2 - 3
sab 10 novembre
Incontro Volla
Albanova Foxes
turno di riposo
Football Crazy
Materdei
2 - 2
sab 17 novembre
Incontro Volla
Football Crazy
Posillipo
3 - 0
sab 17 novembre
Gioventù Partenope
Football Crazy
Albanova Foxes
2 - 2
sab 17 novembre
Campania Soccer
Football Crazy
Recale 2002
2 - 3
sab 17 novembre
Capua
Football Crazy
Borbonica Olympic
0 - 3
sab 17 novembre
Boys Melito
Football Crazy
Phoenyx Academy Benincasa
4 - 1
sab 17 novembre
Giugliano
Internapoli
turno di riposo
San Rocco
Internapoli
1 - 2
sab 24 novembre
Materdei
Football Crazy
Giugliano
2 - 5
sab 24 novembre
Posillipo
Football Crazy
Campania Soccer
3 - 3
sab 24 novembre
Borbonica Olympic
Football Crazy
Capua
4 - 1
sab 24 novembre
Albanova Foxes
Football Crazy
Gioventù Partenope
2 - 4
sab 24 novembre
Recale 2002
Football Crazy
Incontro Volla
0 - 3
sab 24 novembre
Phoenyx Academy Benincasa
Boys Melito
turno di riposo
Football Crazy
Posillipo
2 - 1
sab 01 dicembre
Incontro Volla
Football Crazy
Albanova Foxes
1 - 4
sab 01 dicembre
Gioventù Partenope
Football Crazy
Borbonica Olympic
0 - 2
sab 01 dicembre
Capua
Football Crazy
Boys Melito
4 - 3
sab 01 dicembre
Campania Soccer
Football Crazy
Recale 2002
2 - 0
sab 01 dicembre
Giugliano
Football Crazy
Phoenyx Academy Benincasa
0 - 0
sab 01 dicembre
Internapoli
Materdei
turno di riposo
Football Crazy
Incontro Volla
1 - 2
sab 08 dicembre
Recale 2002
Football Crazy
Gioventù Partenope
2 - 3
sab 08 dicembre
Borbonica Olympic
Football Crazy
Capua
2 - 1
sab 08 dicembre
Boys Melito
Football Crazy
Giugliano
3 - 0
sab 08 dicembre
Albanova Foxes
Football Crazy
Materdei
1 - 3
sab 08 dicembre
Phoenyx Academy Benincasa
Internapoli
2 - 3
dom 09 dicembre
Posillipo
Campania Soccer
turno di riposo
Football Crazy
Recale 2002
1 - 2
sab 15 dicembre
Internapoli
Football Crazy
Boys Melito
1 - 1
sab 15 dicembre
Gioventù Partenope
Football Crazy
Borbonica Olympic
3 - 5
sab 15 dicembre
Giugliano
Football Crazy
Campania Soccer
2 - 5
sab 15 dicembre
Capua
Football Crazy
Posillipo
2 - 1
sab 15 dicembre
Materdei
Football Crazy
Albanova Foxes
1 - 2
sab 15 dicembre
Incontro Volla
Phoenyx Academy Benincasa
turno di riposo
Acconcia
Materdei
0 - 1
mer 19 dicembre
Recale 2002
Football Crazy
Incontro Volla
persa a tavolino per
BORBONICA OLYMPIC
sab 22 dicembre
Borbonica Olympic
Football Crazy
Giugliano
1 - 4
sab 22 dicembre
Boys Melito
Football Crazy
Gioventù Partenope
4 - 1
sab 22 dicembre
Campania Soccer
Football Crazy
Internapoli
4 - 0
sab 22 dicembre
Albanova Foxes
Eden
Phoenyx Academy Benincasa
1 - 3
ven 28 dicembre
Posillipo
Capua
turno di riposo
Football Crazy
Campania Soccer
2 - 1
sab 05 gennaio
Giugliano
Football Crazy
Albanova Foxes
2 - 4
sab 05 gennaio
Materdei
Football Crazy
Boys Melito
0 - 1
sab 05 gennaio
Incontro Volla
Football Crazy
Capua
2 - 2
sab 05 gennaio
Gioventù Partenope
Acconcia
Recale 2002
0 - 2
lun 07 gennaio
Phoenyx Academy Benincasa
Borbonica Olympic
0 - 9
mer 16 gennaio
Internapoli
Posillipo
turno di riposo
Football Crazy
Incontro Volla
0 - 1
sab 12 gennaio
Campania Soccer
Football Crazy
Internapoli
3 - 0
sab 12 gennaio
Boys Melito
Football Crazy
Posillipo
1 - 0
sab 12 gennaio
Recale 2002
Football Crazy
Giugliano
1 - 7
sab 12 gennaio
Capua
Football Crazy
Phoenyx Academy Benincasa
5 - 0
sab 12 gennaio
Albanova Foxes
Football Crazy
Materdei
3 - 1
sab 12 gennaio
Borbonica Olympic
Gioventù Partenope
turno di riposo
Football Crazy
Borbonica Olympic
0 - 2
sab 19 gennaio
Phoenyx Academy Benincasa
Football Crazy
Albanova Foxes
0 - 1
sab 19 gennaio
Posillipo
Football Crazy
Gioventù Partenope
4 - 0
sab 19 gennaio
Giugliano
Football Crazy
Boys Melito
0 - 4
sab 19 gennaio
Materdei
Football Crazy
Capua
5 - 0
sab 19 gennaio
Incontro Volla
Football Crazy
Campania Soccer
0 - 4
sab 19 gennaio
Internapoli
Recale 2002
turno di riposo
Football Crazy
Incontro Volla
0 - 1
sab 26 gennaio
Gioventù Partenope
Football Crazy
Materdei
4 - 3
sab 26 gennaio
Campania Soccer
Football Crazy
Recale 2002
3 - 0
sab 26 gennaio
Albanova Foxes
Football Crazy
Posillipo
5 - 0
sab 26 gennaio
Borbonica Olympic
Football Crazy
Internapoli
2 - 0
sab 26 gennaio
Capua
Football Crazy
Phoenyx Academy Benincasa
1 - 1
sab 26 gennaio
Boys Melito
Giugliano
turno di riposo
Football Crazy
Phoenyx Academy Benincasa
3 - 2
sab 02 febbraio
Gioventù Partenope
Football Crazy
Recale 2002
3 - 2
sab 02 febbraio
Campania Soccer
Football Crazy
Albanova Foxes
1 - 1
sab 02 febbraio
Boys Melito
Football Crazy
Posillipo
1 - 0
sab 02 febbraio
Capua
Football Crazy
Materdei
1 - 2
sab 02 febbraio
Giugliano
Football Crazy
Internapoli
3 - 1
sab 02 febbraio
Incontro Volla
Borbonica Olympic
turno di riposo
Eden
Capua
2 - 3
ven 08 febbraio
Phoenyx Academy Benincasa
Football Crazy
Boys Melito
0 - 1
sab 09 febbraio
Recale 2002
Football Crazy
Giugliano
0 - 1
sab 09 febbraio
Internapoli
Football Crazy
Gioventù Partenope
1 - 2
sab 09 febbraio
Materdei
Football Crazy
Borbonica Olympic
0 - 2
sab 09 febbraio
Albanova Foxes
Football Crazy
Campania Soccer
3 - 1
sab 09 febbraio
Posillipo
Incontro Volla
turno di riposo
Football Crazy
Internapoli
1 - 1
sab 16 febbraio
Gioventù Partenope
Football Crazy
Phoenyx Academy Benincasa
0 - 0
sab 16 febbraio
Campania Soccer
Football Crazy
Posillipo
1 - 1
sab 16 febbraio
Boys Melito
Football Crazy
Recale 2002
4 - 0
sab 16 febbraio
Borbonica Olympic
Football Crazy
Materdei
2 - 2
sab 16 febbraio
Capua
Football Crazy
Incontro Volla
1 - 3
sab 16 febbraio
Giugliano
Albanova Foxes
turno di riposo
Giugliano
1 - 4
mer 27 febbraio
Phoenyx Academy Benincasa
San Rocco
Incontro Volla
0 - 5
gio 07 marzo
Materdei
Centro Sportivo Titanic
Campania Soccer
3 - 2
mar 12 marzo
Albanova Foxes
Vincas
Boys Melito
3 - 1
mer 03 aprile
Borbonica Olympic
Higuana
Gioventù Partenope
1 - 1
mer 10 aprile
Posillipo
Acconcia
Capua
1 - 3
dom 14 aprile
Recale 2002
Internapoli
turno di riposo
Materdei
1 - 0
gio 28 febbraio
Internapoli
Football Crazy
Borbonica Olympic
1 - 4
sab 02 marzo
Campania Soccer
Football Crazy
Albanova Foxes
0 - 1
sab 02 marzo
Capua
Football Crazy
Recale 2002
1 - 1
sab 02 marzo
Gioventù Partenope
Football Crazy
Posillipo
2 - 2
sab 02 marzo
Giugliano
Football Crazy
Phoenyx Academy Benincasa
5 - 0
sab 02 marzo
Incontro Volla
Boys Melito
turno di riposo
Football Crazy
Internapoli
1 - 6
sab 09 marzo
Phoenyx Academy Benincasa
Football Crazy
Gioventù Partenope
6 - 1
sab 09 marzo
Albanova Foxes
Football Crazy
Campania Soccer
1 - 1
sab 09 marzo
Boys Melito
Football Crazy
Incontro Volla
0 - 3
sab 09 marzo
Posillipo
Football Crazy
Capua
9 - 0
sab 09 marzo
Borbonica Olympic
Football Crazy
Giugliano
1 - 2
sab 09 marzo
Recale 2002
Materdei
turno di riposo
Football Crazy
Phoenyx Academy Benincasa
4 - 3
sab 16 marzo
Materdei
Football Crazy
Borbonica Olympic
2 - 3
sab 16 marzo
Gioventù Partenope
Football Crazy
Albanova Foxes
5 - 2
sab 16 marzo
Giugliano
Football Crazy
Boys Melito
1 - 6
sab 16 marzo
Capua
Football Crazy
Posillipo
3 - 3
sab 16 marzo
Internapoli
Football Crazy
Recale 2002
4 - 1
sab 16 marzo
Incontro Volla
Campania Soccer
turno di riposo
Football Crazy
Materdei
2 - 5
sab 23 marzo
Posillipo
Football Crazy
Gioventù Partenope
4 - 1
sab 23 marzo
Boys Melito
Football Crazy
Giugliano
2 - 2
sab 23 marzo
Borbonica Olympic
Football Crazy
Capua
1 - 1
sab 23 marzo
Campania Soccer
Football Crazy
Incontro Volla
2 - 2
sab 23 marzo
Albanova Foxes
Acconcia
Internapoli
3 - 1
mer 27 marzo
Recale 2002
Phoenyx Academy Benincasa
turno di riposo
Football Crazy
Campania Soccer
0 - 1
sab 30 marzo
Gioventù Partenope
Football Crazy
Albanova Foxes
0 - 1
sab 30 marzo
Internapoli
Football Crazy
Recale 2002
3 - 2
sab 30 marzo
Materdei
Football Crazy
Boys Melito
2 - 0
sab 30 marzo
Giugliano
Football Crazy
Posillipo
1 - 3
sab 30 marzo
Phoenyx Academy Benincasa
Football Crazy
Borbonica Olympic
3 - 0
sab 30 marzo
Incontro Volla
Capua
turno di riposo
Football Crazy
Gioventù Partenope
1 - 2
sab 06 aprile
Capua
Football Crazy
Internapoli
3 - 1
sab 06 aprile
Borbonica Olympic
Football Crazy
Giugliano
5 - 2
sab 06 aprile
Campania Soccer
Football Crazy
Materdei
8 - 0
sab 06 aprile
Albanova Foxes
Football Crazy
Incontro Volla
1 - 1
sab 06 aprile
Boys Melito
Football Crazy
Phoenyx Academy Benincasa
5 - 0
sab 06 aprile
Recale 2002
Posillipo
turno di riposo
Football Crazy
Boys Melito
1 - 3
sab 13 aprile
Internapoli
Football Crazy
Campania Soccer
1 - 0
sab 13 aprile
Incontro Volla
Football Crazy
Recale 2002
1 - 2
sab 13 aprile
Posillipo
Football Crazy
Capua
2 - 1
sab 13 aprile
Giugliano
Football Crazy
Borbonica Olympic
3 - 3
sab 13 aprile
Materdei
Football Crazy
Albanova Foxes
0 - 4
sab 13 aprile
Phoenyx Academy Benincasa
Gioventù Partenope
turno di riposo
Football Crazy
Posillipo
1 - 1
sab 27 aprile
Albanova Foxes
Football Crazy
Phoenyx Academy Benincasa
5 - 0
sab 27 aprile
Borbonica Olympic
Football Crazy
Materdei
1 - 0
sab 27 aprile
Boys Melito
Football Crazy
Giugliano
0 - 4
sab 27 aprile
Gioventù Partenope
Football Crazy
Internapoli
5 - 2
sab 27 aprile
Campania Soccer
Sporting Club Sant' Andrea
Incontro Volla
0 - 4
mar 30 aprile
Capua
Recale 2002
turno di riposo
Football Crazy
Campania Soccer
1 - 0
sab 04 maggio
Materdei
Football Crazy
Borbonica Olympic
0 - 6
sab 04 maggio
Posillipo
Football Crazy
Albanova Foxes
1 - 2
sab 04 maggio
Recale 2002
Football Crazy
Capua
0 - 2
sab 04 maggio
Internapoli
Football Crazy
Gioventù Partenope
persa a tavolino per
INCONTRO VOLLA
sab 04 maggio
Incontro Volla
Football Crazy
Boys Melito
2 - 2
sab 04 maggio
Phoenyx Academy Benincasa
Giugliano
turno di riposo