Segui
Calendario - Campionato
San Rocco
Caivano Calcio
0 - 3
sab 27 ottobre
Internapoli
San Rocco
Ciro Caruso
2 - 1
sab 27 ottobre
Montefusco Soccer
San Rocco
Cantera Partenopea
persa a tavolino per
PHOENYX ACADEMY BENINCASA
sab 27 ottobre
Phoenyx Academy Benincasa
San Rocco
Bombonera
0 - 3
sab 27 ottobre
Real Carinaro
San Rocco
Dinamo Keller
0 - 3
sab 27 ottobre
Materdei
San Rocco
Real Carinaro
2 - 1
sab 03 novembre
Internapoli
San Rocco
Materdei
3 - 0
sab 03 novembre
Caivano Calcio
San Rocco
Montefusco Soccer
1 - 3
sab 03 novembre
Dinamo Keller
San Rocco
Phoenyx Academy Benincasa
2 - 2
sab 03 novembre
Ciro Caruso
San Rocco
Bombonera
1 - 3
sab 03 novembre
Cantera Partenopea
San Rocco
Cantera Partenopea
1 - 3
sab 10 novembre
Real Carinaro
San Rocco
Caivano Calcio
1 - 3
sab 10 novembre
Montefusco Soccer
San Rocco
Internapoli
3 - 3
sab 10 novembre
Materdei
San Rocco
Ciro Caruso
3 - 1
sab 10 novembre
Bombonera
San Rocco
Dinamo Keller
0 - 3
sab 10 novembre
Phoenyx Academy Benincasa
San Rocco
Bombonera
1 - 3
sab 17 novembre
Dinamo Keller
San Rocco
Phoenyx Academy Benincasa
3 - 0
sab 17 novembre
Caivano Calcio
San Rocco
Montefusco Soccer
0 - 3
sab 17 novembre
Internapoli
San Rocco
Real Carinaro
2 - 2
sab 17 novembre
Materdei
San Rocco
Cantera Partenopea
3 - 2
sab 17 novembre
Ciro Caruso
San Rocco
Caivano Calcio
3 - 1
sab 24 novembre
Bombonera
San Rocco
Internapoli
2 - 2
sab 24 novembre
Phoenyx Academy Benincasa
San Rocco
Dinamo Keller
1 - 3
sab 24 novembre
Cantera Partenopea
San Rocco
Ciro Caruso
0 - 3
sab 24 novembre
Real Carinaro
San Rocco
Materdei
3 - 1
sab 24 novembre
Montefusco Soccer
San Rocco
Cantera Partenopea
3 - 0
gio 29 novembre
Caivano Calcio
San Rocco
Bombonera
0 - 3
sab 01 dicembre
Internapoli
San Rocco
Phoenyx Academy Benincasa
2 - 1
sab 01 dicembre
Materdei
San Rocco
Real Carinaro
3 - 1
sab 01 dicembre
Montefusco Soccer
San Rocco
Ciro Caruso
2 - 1
sab 01 dicembre
Dinamo Keller
San Rocco
Caivano Calcio
1 - 3
sab 08 dicembre
Ciro Caruso
San Rocco
Montefusco Soccer
0 - 3
sab 08 dicembre
Phoenyx Academy Benincasa
San Rocco
Internapoli
3 - 1
sab 08 dicembre
Cantera Partenopea
San Rocco
Dinamo Keller
1 - 3
sab 08 dicembre
Real Carinaro
Madrigal
Materdei
3 - 0
sab 05 gennaio
Bombonera
San Rocco
Bombonera
2 - 3
sab 15 dicembre
Montefusco Soccer
San Rocco
Cantera Partenopea
2 - 3
sab 15 dicembre
Materdei
San Rocco
Real Carinaro
1 - 3
sab 15 dicembre
Phoenyx Academy Benincasa
San Rocco
Dinamo Keller
2 - 2
sab 15 dicembre
Caivano Calcio
San Rocco
Ciro Caruso
0 - 3
sab 15 dicembre
Internapoli
San Rocco
Caivano Calcio
0 - 3
sab 12 gennaio
Real Carinaro
San Rocco
Phoenyx Academy Benincasa
3 - 0
sab 12 gennaio
Bombonera
San Rocco
Materdei
3 - 2
sab 12 gennaio
Ciro Caruso
San Rocco
Internapoli
3 - 0
sab 12 gennaio
Dinamo Keller
San Rocco
Montefusco Soccer
1 - 3
sab 12 gennaio
Cantera Partenopea
San Rocco
Real Carinaro
3 - 0
sab 19 gennaio
Bombonera
San Rocco
Internapoli
3 - 0
sab 19 gennaio
Caivano Calcio
San Rocco
Materdei
3 - 2
sab 19 gennaio
Dinamo Keller
San Rocco
Phoenyx Academy Benincasa
3 - 0
sab 19 gennaio
Cantera Partenopea
San Rocco
Montefusco Soccer
2 - 2
sab 19 gennaio
Ciro Caruso
San Rocco
Internapoli
3 - 0
sab 26 gennaio
Real Carinaro
San Rocco
Cantera Partenopea
3 - 0
sab 26 gennaio
Bombonera
San Rocco
Ciro Caruso
0 - 3
sab 26 gennaio
Phoenyx Academy Benincasa
San Rocco
Dinamo Keller
3 - 2
sab 26 gennaio
Montefusco Soccer
San Rocco
Caivano Calcio
0 - 3
sab 26 gennaio
Materdei
San Rocco
Montefusco Soccer
3 - 1
sab 02 febbraio
Caivano Calcio
San Rocco
Real Carinaro
2 - 1
sab 02 febbraio
Cantera Partenopea
San Rocco
Materdei
1 - 2
sab 02 febbraio
Internapoli
San Rocco
Bombonera
1 - 3
sab 02 febbraio
Ciro Caruso
San Rocco
Phoenyx Academy Benincasa
2 - 1
sab 02 febbraio
Dinamo Keller
San Rocco
Ciro Caruso
3 - 2
sab 09 febbraio
Cantera Partenopea
San Rocco
Dinamo Keller
3 - 1
sab 09 febbraio
Bombonera
San Rocco
Materdei
0 - 3
sab 09 febbraio
Real Carinaro
San Rocco
Internapoli
3 - 0
sab 09 febbraio
Montefusco Soccer
San Rocco
Caivano Calcio
persa a tavolino per
CAIVANO CALCIO
gio 21 marzo
Phoenyx Academy Benincasa
San Rocco
Montefusco Soccer
2 - 3
sab 16 febbraio
Materdei
San Rocco
Real Carinaro
3 - 0
sab 16 febbraio
Ciro Caruso
San Rocco
Cantera Partenopea
2 - 3
sab 16 febbraio
Dinamo Keller
San Rocco
Bombonera
2 - 3
sab 16 febbraio
Caivano Calcio
San Rocco
Phoenyx Academy Benincasa
3 - 2
sab 16 febbraio
Internapoli
San Rocco
Internapoli
persa a tavolino per
BOMBONERA
sab 23 marzo
Bombonera
San Rocco
Caivano Calcio
2 - 2
sab 23 marzo
Cantera Partenopea
San Rocco
Montefusco Soccer
persa a tavolino per
MONTEFUSCO SOCCER
sab 23 marzo
Real Carinaro
San Rocco
Dinamo Keller
2 - 2
sab 23 marzo
Ciro Caruso
San Rocco
Materdei
1 - 3
sab 23 marzo
Phoenyx Academy Benincasa