Segui
Calendario - Campionato
Sportvillage
Giugliano
2 - 3
sab 27 ottobre
Accademia Frocalcio Gialla
Sportvillage
Gioventù Partenope
3 - 0
sab 27 ottobre
Polisportiva Fanciullesca
Sportvillage
Fenix Arzano
2 - 3
sab 27 ottobre
Recale 2002
Sportvillage
Junior Giugliano
2 - 1
sab 27 ottobre
Little Warriors
Sportvillage
Ciro Caruso
2 - 1
sab 27 ottobre
Solo Calcio
Sportvillage
Arci Scampia
3 - 0
sab 27 ottobre
Sportvillage
Sportvillage
Polisportiva Fanciullesca
3 - 0
sab 03 novembre
Ciro Caruso
Sportvillage
Accademia Frocalcio Gialla
0 - 3
sab 03 novembre
Gioventù Partenope
Sportvillage
Sportvillage
3 - 2
sab 03 novembre
Fenix Arzano
Sportvillage
Recale 2002
2 - 1
sab 03 novembre
Junior Giugliano
Sportvillage
Little Warriors
3 - 1
sab 03 novembre
Giugliano
Sportvillage
Solo Calcio
1 - 3
sab 03 novembre
Arci Scampia
Sportvillage
Ciro Caruso
2 - 1
sab 10 novembre
Accademia Frocalcio Gialla
Sportvillage
Recale 2002
3 - 1
sab 10 novembre
Little Warriors
Sportvillage
Gioventù Partenope
3 - 1
sab 10 novembre
Giugliano
Sportvillage
Fenix Arzano
3 - 2
sab 10 novembre
Solo Calcio
Sportvillage
Junior Giugliano
1 - 2
sab 10 novembre
Sportvillage
Sportvillage
Arci Scampia
3 - 0
sab 10 novembre
Polisportiva Fanciullesca
Sportvillage
Accademia Frocalcio Gialla
0 - 3
sab 17 novembre
Arci Scampia
Sportvillage
Giugliano
0 - 3
sab 17 novembre
Ciro Caruso
Sportvillage
Little Warriors
0 - 3
sab 17 novembre
Gioventù Partenope
Sportvillage
Solo Calcio
0 - 3
sab 17 novembre
Junior Giugliano
Sportvillage
Polisportiva Fanciullesca
1 - 3
sab 17 novembre
Fenix Arzano
Sportvillage
Sportvillage
2 - 1
sab 17 novembre
Recale 2002
Sportvillage
Ciro Caruso
0 - 3
sab 24 novembre
Gioventù Partenope
Sportvillage
Sportvillage
3 - 1
sab 24 novembre
Little Warriors
Sportvillage
Recale 2002
3 - 1
sab 24 novembre
Solo Calcio
Sportvillage
Junior Giugliano
3 - 0
sab 24 novembre
Polisportiva Fanciullesca
Sportvillage
Arci Scampia
3 - 0
sab 24 novembre
Giugliano
Sportvillage
Fenix Arzano
3 - 0
sab 24 novembre
Accademia Frocalcio Gialla
Sportvillage
Solo Calcio
0 - 3
sab 01 dicembre
Sportvillage
Sportvillage
Little Warriors
3 - 1
sab 01 dicembre
Ciro Caruso
Sportvillage
Gioventù Partenope
2 - 3
sab 01 dicembre
Arci Scampia
Sportvillage
Giugliano
1 - 3
sab 01 dicembre
Fenix Arzano
Sportvillage
Polisportiva Fanciullesca
1 - 3
sab 01 dicembre
Recale 2002
Sportvillage
Accademia Frocalcio Gialla
1 - 3
sab 01 dicembre
Junior Giugliano
MIAN Sportvilage
Fenix Arzano
2 - 3
sab 08 dicembre
Gioventù Partenope
MIAN Sportvilage
Sportvillage
persa a tavolino per
POLISPORTIVA FANCIULLESCA
sab 08 dicembre
Polisportiva Fanciullesca
MIAN Sportvilage
Recale 2002
3 - 0
sab 08 dicembre
Accademia Frocalcio Gialla
MIAN Sportvilage
Solo Calcio
persa a tavolino per
SOLO CALCIO
sab 08 dicembre
Little Warriors
MIAN Sportvilage
Arci Scampia
3 - 0
sab 08 dicembre
Ciro Caruso
MIAN Sportvilage
Junior Giugliano
3 - 0
sab 08 dicembre
Giugliano
Sportvillage
Accademia Frocalcio Gialla
0 - 3
sab 15 dicembre
Sportvillage
Sportvillage
Ciro Caruso
1 - 2
sab 15 dicembre
Fenix Arzano
Sportvillage
Giugliano
0 - 3
sab 15 dicembre
Recale 2002
Sportvillage
Gioventù Partenope
2 - 1
sab 15 dicembre
Junior Giugliano
Sportvillage
Little Warriors
1 - 3
sab 15 dicembre
Arci Scampia
Sportvillage
Polisportiva Fanciullesca
2 - 1
sab 15 dicembre
Solo Calcio
Sportvillage
Polisportiva Fanciullesca
1 - 3
sab 12 gennaio
Little Warriors
Sportvillage
Sportvillage
3 - 1
sab 12 gennaio
Giugliano
Sportvillage
Recale 2002
2 - 1
sab 12 gennaio
Gioventù Partenope
Sportvillage
Fenix Arzano
0 - 3
sab 12 gennaio
Arci Scampia
Sportvillage
Solo Calcio
Persa a tavolino per entrambi
sab 12 gennaio
Accademia Frocalcio Gialla
Sportvillage
Junior Giugliano
2 - 1
sab 12 gennaio
Ciro Caruso
Sportvillage
Ciro Caruso
0 - 3
sab 19 gennaio
Recale 2002
Sportvillage
Gioventù Partenope
2 - 1
sab 19 gennaio
Sportvillage
Sportvillage
Fenix Arzano
3 - 0
sab 19 gennaio
Little Warriors
Sportvillage
Giugliano
3 - 0
sab 19 gennaio
Solo Calcio
Sportvillage
Accademia Frocalcio Gialla
0 - 3
sab 19 gennaio
Polisportiva Fanciullesca
Sportvillage
Arci Scampia
3 - 0
sab 19 gennaio
Junior Giugliano
Sportvillage
Sportvillage
3 - 0
sab 26 gennaio
Ciro Caruso
Sportvillage
Junior Giugliano
3 - 1
sab 26 gennaio
Fenix Arzano
Sportvillage
Polisportiva Fanciullesca
3 - 0
sab 26 gennaio
Giugliano
Sportvillage
Recale 2002
3 - 0
sab 26 gennaio
Arci Scampia
Sportvillage
Solo Calcio
0 - 3
sab 26 gennaio
Gioventù Partenope
Sportvillage
Little Warriors
3 - 1
sab 26 gennaio
Accademia Frocalcio Gialla
Sportvillage
Sportvillage
1 - 3
sab 02 febbraio
Arci Scampia
Sportvillage
Solo Calcio
2 - 3
sab 02 febbraio
Ciro Caruso
Sportvillage
Polisportiva Fanciullesca
0 - 3
sab 02 febbraio
Gioventù Partenope
Sportvillage
Recale 2002
3 - 1
sab 02 febbraio
Fenix Arzano
Sportvillage
Little Warriors
2 - 3
sab 02 febbraio
Junior Giugliano
Sportvillage
Accademia Frocalcio Gialla
2 - 1
sab 02 febbraio
Giugliano
Sportvillage
Gioventù Partenope
3 - 0
sab 09 febbraio
Accademia Frocalcio Gialla
Sportvillage
Fenix Arzano
1 - 3
sab 09 febbraio
Sportvillage
Sportvillage
Giugliano
0 - 3
sab 09 febbraio
Little Warriors
Sportvillage
Junior Giugliano
0 - 3
sab 09 febbraio
Recale 2002
Sportvillage
Arci Scampia
2 - 1
sab 09 febbraio
Solo Calcio
Sportvillage
Ciro Caruso
2 - 1
sab 09 febbraio
Polisportiva Fanciullesca
Sportvillage
Sportvillage
3 - 2
sab 16 febbraio
Junior Giugliano
Sportvillage
Solo Calcio
2 - 2
sab 16 febbraio
Fenix Arzano
Sportvillage
Little Warriors
0 - 3
sab 16 febbraio
Recale 2002
Sportvillage
Giugliano
0 - 3
sab 16 febbraio
Gioventù Partenope
Sportvillage
Accademia Frocalcio Gialla
2 - 2
sab 16 febbraio
Ciro Caruso
Sportvillage
Polisportiva Fanciullesca
persa a tavolino per
POLISPORTIVA FANCIULLESCA
sab 16 febbraio
Arci Scampia
Solo Calcio
Junior Giugliano
1 - 2
mer 13 marzo
Solo Calcio
Sportvillage
Fenix Arzano
3 - 0
mer 10 aprile
Polisportiva Fanciullesca
Sportvillage
Arci Scampia
3 - 0
sab 13 aprile
Accademia Frocalcio Gialla
Sportvillage
Gioventù Partenope
3 - 0
sab 13 aprile
Little Warriors
Sportvillage
Ciro Caruso
2 - 2
sab 13 aprile
Giugliano
Sportvillage
Recale 2002
2 - 2
sab 13 aprile
Sportvillage
Sportvillage
Accademia Frocalcio Gialla
1 - 2
sab 02 marzo
Fenix Arzano
Sportvillage
Polisportiva Fanciullesca
2 - 1
sab 02 marzo
Junior Giugliano
Sportvillage
Giugliano
0 - 3
sab 02 marzo
Arci Scampia
Sportvillage
Gioventù Partenope
3 - 0
sab 02 marzo
Ciro Caruso
Sportvillage
Little Warriors
0 - 3
sab 02 marzo
Sportvillage
Sportvillage
Solo Calcio
0 - 3
sab 02 marzo
Recale 2002
Sportvillage
Sportvillage
3 - 1
sab 09 marzo
Solo Calcio
Sportvillage
Ciro Caruso
3 - 1
sab 09 marzo
Little Warriors
Sportvillage
Arci Scampia
3 - 1
sab 09 marzo
Gioventù Partenope
Sportvillage
Recale 2002
persa a tavolino per
POLISPORTIVA FANCIULLESCA
sab 09 marzo
Polisportiva Fanciullesca
Sportvillage
Fenix Arzano
3 - 1
sab 09 marzo
Giugliano
Sportvillage
Junior Giugliano
3 - 1
sab 09 marzo
Accademia Frocalcio Gialla
Sportvillage
Polisportiva Fanciullesca
2 - 3
sab 16 marzo
Sportvillage
Sportvillage
Gioventù Partenope
2 - 1
sab 16 marzo
Fenix Arzano
Sportvillage
Accademia Frocalcio Gialla
1 - 3
sab 16 marzo
Recale 2002
Sportvillage
Little Warriors
3 - 2
sab 16 marzo
Solo Calcio
Sportvillage
Giugliano
1 - 3
sab 16 marzo
Junior Giugliano
Sportvillage
Ciro Caruso
0 - 3
sab 16 marzo
Arci Scampia
Sportvillage
Fenix Arzano
3 - 1
sab 23 marzo
Ciro Caruso
Sportvillage
Recale 2002
3 - 0
sab 23 marzo
Giugliano
Sportvillage
Sportvillage
3 - 0
sab 23 marzo
Accademia Frocalcio Gialla
Sportvillage
Junior Giugliano
2 - 3
sab 23 marzo
Gioventù Partenope
Sportvillage
Arci Scampia
3 - 0
sab 23 marzo
Little Warriors
Sportvillage
Solo Calcio
3 - 0
sab 23 marzo
Polisportiva Fanciullesca
Sportvillage
Gioventù Partenope
3 - 2
sab 30 marzo
Recale 2002
Sportvillage
Accademia Frocalcio Gialla
2 - 3
sab 30 marzo
Solo Calcio
Sportvillage
Little Warriors
3 - 2
sab 30 marzo
Polisportiva Fanciullesca
Sportvillage
Giugliano
0 - 3
sab 30 marzo
Sportvillage
Sportvillage
Ciro Caruso
0 - 3
sab 30 marzo
Junior Giugliano
Sportvillage
Arci Scampia
persa a tavolino per
FENIX ARZANO
sab 30 marzo
Fenix Arzano
Sportvillage
Sportvillage
3 - 2
sab 06 aprile
Gioventù Partenope
Sportvillage
Recale 2002
3 - 1
sab 06 aprile
Ciro Caruso
Sportvillage
Little Warriors
0 - 3
sab 06 aprile
Fenix Arzano
Sportvillage
Solo Calcio
2 - 3
sab 06 aprile
Giugliano
Sportvillage
Polisportiva Fanciullesca
2 - 2
sab 06 aprile
Accademia Frocalcio Gialla
Sportvillage
Junior Giugliano
1 - 2
sab 06 aprile
Arci Scampia
Sportvillage
Gioventù Partenope
persa a tavolino per
SOLO CALCIO
sab 27 aprile
Solo Calcio
Sportvillage
Ciro Caruso
0 - 3
sab 27 aprile
Sportvillage
Sportvillage
Accademia Frocalcio Gialla
1 - 2
sab 27 aprile
Little Warriors
Sportvillage
Giugliano
0 - 3
sab 27 aprile
Polisportiva Fanciullesca
Sportvillage
Arci Scampia
2 - 1
sab 27 aprile
Recale 2002
Sportvillage
Fenix Arzano
3 - 1
sab 27 aprile
Junior Giugliano