Segui
Calendario - Campionato
Higuana
Centro Ester Carioca
persa a tavolino per
CENTRO ESTER CARIOCA
dom 28 ottobre
San Giorgio 1926
Higuana
Ciro Caruso
1 - 7
dom 28 ottobre
San Domenico
Higuana
Materdei
persa a tavolino per
MATERDEI
dom 28 ottobre
Saint Joseph
Higuana
Oasis Fratta
1 - 2
dom 28 ottobre
Real Agnano
Higuana
Accademia Frocalcio
6 - 2
dom 28 ottobre
Sportvillage
Vincenzo Riccio
turno di riposo
Higuana
San Giorgio 1926
persa a tavolino per
OASIS FRATTA
Oasis Fratta
Higuana
San Domenico
7 - 1
dom 04 novembre
Materdei
Sportvillage
7 - 0
sab 05 gennaio
Centro Ester Carioca
Higuana
Saint Joseph
4 - 0
dom 20 gennaio
Accademia Frocalcio
Higuana
Real Agnano
persa a tavolino per
REAL AGNANO
dom 14 aprile
Vincenzo Riccio
Ciro Caruso
turno di riposo
Higuana
Vincenzo Riccio
1 - 2
dom 11 novembre
Materdei
Higuana
Accademia Frocalcio
5 - 1
dom 11 novembre
Real Agnano
Higuana
Ciro Caruso
2 - 10
dom 11 novembre
Saint Joseph
Higuana
Oasis Fratta
1 - 6
dom 11 novembre
San Domenico
Higuana
Sportvillage
2 - 7
dom 11 novembre
San Giorgio 1926
Centro Ester Carioca
turno di riposo
Higuana
San Domenico
6 - 1
dom 18 novembre
Vincenzo Riccio
Higuana
Materdei
3 - 1
dom 18 novembre
Ciro Caruso
Higuana
Real Agnano
3 - 1
dom 18 novembre
Centro Ester Carioca
Higuana
Saint Joseph
3 - 3
dom 18 novembre
Sportvillage
Higuana
San Giorgio 1926
5 - 1
dom 18 novembre
Accademia Frocalcio
Oasis Fratta
turno di riposo
Higuana
Accademia Frocalcio
5 - 5
dom 25 novembre
San Domenico
Higuana
San Giorgio 1926
4 - 0
dom 25 novembre
Real Agnano
Higuana
Saint Joseph
6 - 0
dom 25 novembre
Vincenzo Riccio
Higuana
Oasis Fratta
4 - 4
dom 25 novembre
Ciro Caruso
Centro Ester Carioca
1 - 1
sab 05 gennaio
Materdei
Sportvillage
turno di riposo
Higuana
Ciro Caruso
4 - 3
dom 02 dicembre
Centro Ester Carioca
Higuana
Real Agnano
3 - 1
dom 02 dicembre
Saint Joseph
Higuana
Vincenzo Riccio
2 - 5
dom 02 dicembre
Oasis Fratta
Higuana
San Domenico
8 - 0
dom 02 dicembre
Sportvillage
Higuana
Materdei
2 - 3
dom 02 dicembre
Accademia Frocalcio
San Giorgio 1926
turno di riposo
Higuana
Vincenzo Riccio
2 - 3
dom 09 dicembre
Accademia Frocalcio
Higuana
Oasis Fratta
3 - 3
dom 09 dicembre
Centro Ester Carioca
Higuana
Materdei
1 - 4
dom 09 dicembre
San Giorgio 1926
Higuana
Ciro Caruso
2 - 0
dom 09 dicembre
Sportvillage
Higuana
San Domenico
1 - 0
dom 09 dicembre
Real Agnano
Saint Joseph
turno di riposo
Higuana
San Giorgio 1926
7 - 1
dom 04 novembre
Ciro Caruso
Higuana
Sportvillage
2 - 3
dom 16 dicembre
Vincenzo Riccio
Higuana
Accademia Frocalcio
4 - 4
dom 16 dicembre
Oasis Fratta
Higuana
Real Agnano
2 - 3
dom 16 dicembre
Materdei
Higuana
Saint Joseph
6 - 1
dom 16 dicembre
Centro Ester Carioca
San Domenico
turno di riposo
Higuana
Real Agnano
1 - 1
dom 04 novembre
Sportvillage
Higuana
San Domenico
9 - 0
dom 13 gennaio
Centro Ester Carioca
Higuana
Materdei
0 - 2
dom 13 gennaio
Oasis Fratta
Higuana
Ciro Caruso
5 - 4
dom 13 gennaio
Vincenzo Riccio
Higuana
Saint Joseph
2 - 1
dom 27 gennaio
San Giorgio 1926
Accademia Frocalcio
turno di riposo
Higuana
Centro Ester Carioca
4 - 7
dom 04 novembre
Accademia Frocalcio
Higuana
Oasis Fratta
6 - 3
dom 20 gennaio
Sportvillage
Higuana
San Domenico
5 - 2
dom 20 gennaio
Saint Joseph
Higuana
Ciro Caruso
2 - 1
dom 20 gennaio
Real Agnano
Higuana
Vincenzo Riccio
0 - 8
dom 20 gennaio
San Giorgio 1926
Materdei
turno di riposo
Higuana
Saint Joseph
7 - 1
dom 04 novembre
Oasis Fratta
Higuana
Sportvillage
1 - 1
dom 27 gennaio
Materdei
Higuana
Centro Ester Carioca
5 - 3
dom 27 gennaio
Vincenzo Riccio
Higuana
San Giorgio 1926
2 - 4
dom 27 gennaio
San Domenico
Higuana
Accademia Frocalcio
7 - 2
dom 27 gennaio
Ciro Caruso
Real Agnano
turno di riposo
Higuana
San Domenico
2 - 0
dom 03 febbraio
Ciro Caruso
Higuana
Real Agnano
1 - 3
dom 03 febbraio
Oasis Fratta
Higuana
San Giorgio 1926
4 - 4
dom 03 febbraio
Centro Ester Carioca
Higuana
Saint Joseph
3 - 1
dom 03 febbraio
Materdei
Higuana
Sportvillage
2 - 8
dom 03 febbraio
Accademia Frocalcio
Vincenzo Riccio
turno di riposo
Higuana
Materdei
0 - 6
dom 10 febbraio
San Domenico
Higuana
Accademia Frocalcio
3 - 3
dom 10 febbraio
Saint Joseph
Higuana
Centro Ester Carioca
4 - 1
dom 10 febbraio
Sportvillage
Higuana
Oasis Fratta
1 - 4
dom 10 febbraio
San Giorgio 1926
Higuana
Vincenzo Riccio
2 - 2
dom 10 febbraio
Real Agnano
Ciro Caruso
turno di riposo
Higuana
Materdei
1 - 1
dom 17 febbraio
Vincenzo Riccio
Higuana
San Giorgio 1926
4 - 0
dom 17 febbraio
Sportvillage
Higuana
San Domenico
6 - 0
dom 17 febbraio
Oasis Fratta
Higuana
Real Agnano
2 - 3
dom 17 febbraio
Accademia Frocalcio
Higuana
Saint Joseph
2 - 1
dom 17 febbraio
Ciro Caruso
Centro Ester Carioca
turno di riposo
Jepson
Vincenzo Riccio
0 - 7
mer 27 marzo
San Domenico
Higuana
Centro Ester Carioca
persa a tavolino per
REAL AGNANO
dom 14 aprile
Real Agnano
Higuana
Accademia Frocalcio
3 - 2
dom 14 aprile
San Giorgio 1926
Higuana
Ciro Caruso
5 - 2
dom 14 aprile
Materdei
Higuana
Sportvillage
0 - 0
dom 14 aprile
Saint Joseph
Oasis Fratta
turno di riposo
Higuana
Real Agnano
0 - 1
dom 03 marzo
San Giorgio 1926
Higuana
San Domenico
5 - 1
dom 03 marzo
Accademia Frocalcio
Higuana
Materdei
3 - 0
dom 03 marzo
Centro Ester Carioca
Higuana
Ciro Caruso
2 - 4
dom 03 marzo
Oasis Fratta
Higuana
Vincenzo Riccio
0 - 2
dom 03 marzo
Saint Joseph
Sportvillage
turno di riposo
Higuana
Oasis Fratta
3 - 2
dom 10 marzo
Vincenzo Riccio
Higuana
Saint Joseph
2 - 2
dom 10 marzo
Real Agnano
Higuana
Centro Ester Carioca
2 - 2
dom 10 marzo
Ciro Caruso
Higuana
Sportvillage
2 - 6
dom 10 marzo
San Domenico
Higuana
Accademia Frocalcio
3 - 6
dom 10 marzo
Materdei
San Giorgio 1926
turno di riposo
Higuana
Real Agnano
0 - 7
dom 17 marzo
San Domenico
Higuana
Accademia Frocalcio
persa a tavolino per
VINCENZO RICCIO
dom 17 marzo
Vincenzo Riccio
Higuana
Sportvillage
2 - 5
dom 17 marzo
Ciro Caruso
Higuana
Centro Ester Carioca
3 - 2
dom 17 marzo
Oasis Fratta
Higuana
San Giorgio 1926
6 - 0
dom 17 marzo
Materdei
Saint Joseph
turno di riposo
Higuana
Vincenzo Riccio
1 - 6
dom 24 marzo
Sportvillage
Higuana
Oasis Fratta
3 - 6
dom 24 marzo
Accademia Frocalcio
Higuana
Materdei
1 - 1
dom 24 marzo
Real Agnano
Higuana
Centro Ester Carioca
0 - 2
dom 24 marzo
Saint Joseph
Higuana
Ciro Caruso
2 - 5
dom 24 marzo
San Giorgio 1926
San Domenico
turno di riposo
Higuana
San Giorgio 1926
1 - 1
dom 31 marzo
Saint Joseph
Higuana
Vincenzo Riccio
0 - 2
dom 31 marzo
Ciro Caruso
Higuana
Oasis Fratta
3 - 1
dom 31 marzo
Materdei
Higuana
Centro Ester Carioca
0 - 9
dom 31 marzo
San Domenico
Higuana
Sportvillage
0 - 1
dom 31 marzo
Real Agnano
Accademia Frocalcio
turno di riposo
Higuana
Real Agnano
persa a tavolino per
REAL AGNANO
dom 07 aprile
Ciro Caruso
Higuana
Sportvillage
persa a tavolino per
OASIS FRATTA
dom 07 aprile
Oasis Fratta
Higuana
Saint Joseph
1 - 4
dom 07 aprile
San Domenico
Higuana
Accademia Frocalcio
5 - 2
dom 07 aprile
Centro Ester Carioca
Higuana
San Giorgio 1926
5 - 0
dom 07 aprile
Vincenzo Riccio
Materdei
turno di riposo
Higuana
San Domenico
2 - 3
dom 28 aprile
San Giorgio 1926
Higuana
Oasis Fratta
0 - 8
dom 28 aprile
Saint Joseph
Higuana
Ciro Caruso
3 - 10
dom 28 aprile
Accademia Frocalcio
Higuana
Materdei
2 - 2
dom 28 aprile
Sportvillage
Higuana
Vincenzo Riccio
2 - 5
dom 28 aprile
Centro Ester Carioca
Real Agnano
turno di riposo