Segui
Calendario - Campionato
San Rocco
PFA Bianca
0 - 2
sab 12 novembre
A.E.M.A Academy
San Rocco
PFA Rossa
0 - 9
sab 12 novembre
Boys Posillipo
San Rocco
ASC Scugnizzi Rossa
3 - 0
sab 12 novembre
Vital Dinamo
San Rocco
Associazione Ultimi
3 - 1
sab 12 novembre
Academy ASC Scugnizzi
San Rocco
Megic Planet
5 - 0
sab 12 novembre
Julianense
San Rocco
Academy ASC Scugnizzi
1 - 4
sab 19 novembre
Boys Posillipo
San Rocco
PFA Bianca
0 - 10
sab 19 novembre
ASC Scugnizzi Rossa
San Rocco
PFA Rossa
persa a tavolino per
JULIANENSE
sab 19 novembre
Julianense
San Rocco
Vital Dinamo
2 - 2
sab 19 novembre
Megic Planet
San Rocco
Associazione Ultimi
6 - 2
sab 19 novembre
A.E.M.A Academy
San Rocco
A.E.M.A Academy
Persa a tavolino per entrambi
Academy ASC Scugnizzi
San Rocco
ASC Scugnizzi Rossa
6 - 1
dom 08 gennaio
PFA Rossa
San Rocco
Julianense
3 - 1
dom 08 gennaio
Associazione Ultimi
San Rocco
Boys Posillipo
6 - 2
dom 08 gennaio
Vital Dinamo
San Rocco
Megic Planet
4 - 1
sab 18 febbraio
PFA Bianca
San Rocco
Boys Posillipo
6 - 0
sab 03 dicembre
A.E.M.A Academy
San Rocco
Academy ASC Scugnizzi
persa a tavolino per
JULIANENSE
sab 03 dicembre
Julianense
San Rocco
Associazione Ultimi
0 - 6
sab 03 dicembre
ASC Scugnizzi Rossa
San Rocco
PFA Rossa
0 - 5
sab 03 dicembre
Megic Planet
San Rocco
Vital Dinamo
3 - 1
sab 03 dicembre
PFA Bianca
San Rocco
Julianense
2 - 0
sab 10 dicembre
PFA Bianca
San Rocco
Academy ASC Scugnizzi
0 - 4
sab 10 dicembre
Vital Dinamo
San Rocco
A.E.M.A Academy
2 - 1
sab 10 dicembre
PFA Rossa
San Rocco
Boys Posillipo
1 - 1
sab 10 dicembre
Associazione Ultimi
San Rocco
ASC Scugnizzi Rossa
3 - 1
sab 10 dicembre
Megic Planet
San Rocco
Academy ASC Scugnizzi
1 - 4
sab 17 dicembre
Megic Planet
San Rocco
A.E.M.A Academy
2 - 1
sab 17 dicembre
Julianense
San Rocco
Associazione Ultimi
4 - 0
sab 17 dicembre
PFA Bianca
San Rocco
Vital Dinamo
persa a tavolino per
PFA ROSSA
sab 17 dicembre
PFA Rossa
San Rocco
Boys Posillipo
1 - 1
lun 19 dicembre
ASC Scugnizzi Rossa
San Rocco
Megic Planet
2 - 5
sab 14 gennaio
Boys Posillipo
San Rocco
Julianense
4 - 1
sab 14 gennaio
Vital Dinamo
San Rocco
PFA Bianca
3 - 1
sab 14 gennaio
Academy ASC Scugnizzi
San Rocco
PFA Rossa
0 - 3
sab 14 gennaio
Associazione Ultimi
San Rocco
ASC Scugnizzi Rossa
3 - 2
lun 16 gennaio
A.E.M.A Academy
San Rocco
A.E.M.A Academy
4 - 4
sab 21 gennaio
Megic Planet
San Rocco
Julianense
1 - 2
sab 21 gennaio
ASC Scugnizzi Rossa
San Rocco
Boys Posillipo
4 - 0
sab 21 gennaio
PFA Bianca
San Rocco
Academy ASC Scugnizzi
1 - 3
sab 21 gennaio
PFA Rossa
San Rocco
Vital Dinamo
0 - 1
sab 21 gennaio
Associazione Ultimi
San Rocco
A.E.M.A Academy
2 - 2
sab 28 gennaio
Vital Dinamo
San Rocco
PFA Bianca
6 - 0
sab 28 gennaio
PFA Rossa
San Rocco
Julianense
2 - 5
sab 28 gennaio
Boys Posillipo
San Rocco
Megic Planet
1 - 1
sab 28 gennaio
Associazione Ultimi
San Rocco
ASC Scugnizzi Rossa
9 - 0
lun 30 gennaio
Academy ASC Scugnizzi
San Rocco
Julianense
0 - 4
sab 04 febbraio
Megic Planet
San Rocco
Academy ASC Scugnizzi
0 - 3
sab 04 febbraio
Associazione Ultimi
San Rocco
Vital Dinamo
2 - 2
sab 04 febbraio
ASC Scugnizzi Rossa
San Rocco
A.E.M.A Academy
3 - 1
sab 04 febbraio
PFA Bianca
San Rocco
Boys Posillipo
7 - 0
sab 04 febbraio
PFA Rossa
San Rocco
Boys Posillipo
2 - 0
sab 11 febbraio
Academy ASC Scugnizzi
San Rocco
ASC Scugnizzi Rossa
8 - 0
sab 11 febbraio
PFA Bianca
San Rocco
Julianense
5 - 0
sab 11 febbraio
PFA Rossa
San Rocco
A.E.M.A Academy
2 - 3
sab 11 febbraio
Associazione Ultimi
Ciliegie
Megic Planet
7 - 0
lun 13 febbraio
Vital Dinamo
San Rocco
Associazione Ultimi
0 - 0
sab 25 febbraio
Julianense
San Rocco
Academy ASC Scugnizzi
2 - 1
sab 25 febbraio
A.E.M.A Academy
San Rocco
PFA Rossa
1 - 6
sab 25 febbraio
ASC Scugnizzi Rossa
San Rocco
Vital Dinamo
1 - 3
sab 25 febbraio
Boys Posillipo
San Rocco
PFA Bianca
0 - 2
sab 25 febbraio
Megic Planet
San Rocco
ASC Scugnizzi Rossa
2 - 1
sab 04 marzo
Associazione Ultimi
San Rocco
Julianense
1 - 2
sab 04 marzo
Academy ASC Scugnizzi
San Rocco
A.E.M.A Academy
3 - 5
sab 04 marzo
Boys Posillipo
San Rocco
Megic Planet
9 - 1
sab 04 marzo
PFA Rossa
San Rocco
PFA Bianca
persa a tavolino per
PFA BIANCA
sab 04 marzo
Vital Dinamo
San Rocco
PFA Bianca
0 - 7
sab 01 aprile
Boys Posillipo
San Rocco
Megic Planet
6 - 0
sab 01 aprile
A.E.M.A Academy
San Rocco
PFA Rossa
2 - 2
sab 01 aprile
Academy ASC Scugnizzi
San Rocco
ASC Scugnizzi Rossa
4 - 2
sab 01 aprile
Julianense
San Rocco
Associazione Ultimi
6 - 0
sab 01 aprile
Vital Dinamo
San Rocco
Vital Dinamo
1 - 3
sab 15 aprile
A.E.M.A Academy
San Rocco
Associazione Ultimi
3 - 1
sab 15 aprile
Megic Planet
San Rocco
PFA Rossa
2 - 1
sab 15 aprile
PFA Bianca
San Rocco
Boys Posillipo
1 - 0
sab 15 aprile
Julianense
San Rocco
Academy ASC Scugnizzi
0 - 4
sab 15 aprile
ASC Scugnizzi Rossa